Registrants List

First Name Last Name Registrants Registration Date Organization Entree Selection
Debbie Stream 1 01-23-2019 Mistretta/Stream Table Main Entree
Scott Stream 1 01-23-2019 Mistretta/Stream Table Main Entree
Zoe Linza 1 01-23-2019 St. Luke's Des Peres Hospital Main Entree
Dan Linza 1 01-23-2019 St. Luke's Des Peres Hospital Main Entree
Blaine Reid 1 01-23-2019 Alvin Reid Family Main Entree
Carmen Reid 1 01-23-2019 Alvin Reid Family Main Entree
Erma Reid 1 01-23-2019 Alvin Reid Family Main Entree
Alvin Reid 1 01-23-2019 Award Recipient Main Entree
Theresa Smith 1 01-22-2019 MoO Main Entree
Brandy Hobart 1 01-22-2019 MoO Main Entree
Madeline Nelson 1 01-22-2019 MoO Main Entree
Ryan Ederle 1 01-22-2019 MoO Main Entree
Lizet Dickinson 1 01-22-2019 MoO Main Entree
Derek Dickinson 1 01-22-2019 MoO Main Entree
Aubrey Corpas 1 01-22-2019 MoO Main Entree
Elias Corpas 1 01-22-2019 Mutual of Omaha Main Entree
Elias Corpas 8 01-22-2019 Mutual of Omaha
Barb Byerly 1 01-22-2019 BJB Creative Servies Main Entree
Donna Poe 1 01-22-2019 Downtown Kirkwood Vegetarian Option
Karen Crow 1 01-22-2019 Amerprise Main Entree
David Crow 1 01-22-2019 Ameriprise Main Entree
David Crow 2 01-22-2019 Ameriprise Main Entree
Terrie Gwin 1 01-21-2019 Family Main Entree
Graydon Gwin 1 01-21-2019 family Main Entree
Kristin Peters 1 01-20-2019 Gateway LED Solutions Main Entree
Jeff Peters 1 01-20-2019 Gateway LED Solutions Main Entree
Jeff Peters 2 01-20-2019 Gateway LED Solutions
Sandy Jones 1 01-20-2019 BRAVO Cucina Italiana Main Entree
Clinton Jones 1 01-20-2019 BRAVO Cucina Italiana Main Entree
Todd Gwin 1 01-20-2019 BRAVO Cucina Italiana Main Entree
Lydia Gwin 1 01-20-2019 BRAVO Cucina Italiana Main Entree
Lydia Gwin 4 01-20-2019 BRAVO Cucina Italiana
Upneet Nijjar 1 01-18-2019 sproutMD Main Entree
Diane Koke 1 01-18-2019 sproutMD Main Entree
Andrea Otto 1 01-18-2019 sproutMD Main Entree
Andrea Otto 3 01-18-2019 sproutMD
Bill Cummings 1 01-17-2019 Keller Williams Realty Main Entree
Lorilee Cummings 1 01-17-2019 Keller Williams Realty Main Entree
Terry Sibbitts 1 01-16-2019 Boys Hope Girls Hope Main Entree
Gary Sibbitts 1 01-16-2019 Z-KNOW Computing Solutions Main Entree
Marshall Freerks 1 01-15-2019 City of Kirkwood Main Entree
Ellen Edman 1 01-15-2019 City of Kirkwood Main Entree
Meg Hawes 1 01-15-2019 City of Kirkwood Main Entree
Russ Hawes 1 01-15-2019 City of Kirkwood Main Entree
Anthony Artman 1 01-15-2019 St. Louis County Council - 3rd District Main Entree
Hardy Washington 1 01-10-2019 State Farm
Tisha Strawbridge 1 01-10-2019 YMCA
Ken Strawbridge 1 01-10-2019 YMCA
Wanda Smith 1 01-10-2019 State Farm
Lynn Thomas 1 01-10-2019 State Farm
Marion Berktold-Broderick 1 01-10-2019 State Farm
Margie Schmitz 1 01-10-2019 State Farm
Brittany Washington 1 01-10-2019 State Farm
Brandon Washington 1 01-10-2019 State Farm
Carol Washington 1 01-10-2019 State Farm
10 01-10-2019 State Farm
Allie Wright 1 01-10-2019 Chamber Main Entree
Jim Wright 1 01-10-2019 Chamber Main Entree
Iris Colyer 1 01-10-2019 Chamber Main Entree
Lori Givan 1 01-10-2019 Chamber Main Entree
Beth Wideman 1 01-10-2019 Chamber Main Entree
Beth von Behren 1 01-08-2019 City of Kirkwood Main Entree
Nate Wurtz 1 01-08-2019 City of Kirkwood Main Entree
Kara Wurtz 1 01-08-2019 City of Kirkwood Main Entree
Susan Griffin 1 01-08-2019 City of Kirkwood Vegetarian Option
Timothy Griffin 1 01-08-2019 City of Kirkwood Main Entree
Martha Schnieders 1 01-07-2019 Grabel, Schnieders
Lloyd Schnieders 1 01-07-2019 Grabel, Schnieders
Chris Pickel 4 01-03-2019 AT&T
Jenny Aguilar 1 12-27-2018 Dave's Carpet
Dave Aguilar 1 12-27-2018 Dave's Carpet